Jake-Paul

Jake Paul Profile, Biography, Fight Record

Boxing Profile

Jake Joseph Paul was born on January 17, 1997. He is an American social media personality and professional boxer. He first rose to fame on Vine before playing the role of Dark Mann for two seasons on the Disney Channel series Bizardvark. Throughout his career, Paul has been the subject of many controversies due to his behavior, including accusations of trespassing and unlawful assembly.

Jake Paul record, bio

Name: Jake Joseph Paul
Nickname(s): The Problem Child
Born: January 17, 1997
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.
Nationality: American
Height: 6 ft 1 in (185 cm)
Weights(s): Cruiserweight
Reach: 76 in (193 cm)
Total fights: 5
Boxing Record: 5-0-0 (Win-Loss-Draw)

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.